Список депутатів Львівської міської ради

Депутат Фракція
Адамик Петро Михайлович Солідарність
Батюк Маряна Володимирівна Свобода
Береза Олег Ігорович Самопоміч
Бичишин Назар Миронович Самопоміч
Богун Орися Ярославівна Самопоміч
Босаневич Любомир Олександрович УКРОП
Вань Ігор Михайлович Громадянська позиція
Василишин Олег Михайлович Самопоміч
Веремчук Валерій Миколайович Народний контроль
Ворко Тарас Ігорович Народний контроль
Гвоздович Юлія Орестівна Українська галицька партія
Гринда Іван Ярославович УКРОП
Гринишин Володимир Іванович Свобода
Грицевич Роман Євгенович Солідарність
Гула Богдан Іванович УКРОП
Гупало Тарас Євгенович Свобода
Гутник Андріян Юрійович Свобода
Давидович Любов Павлівна Самопоміч
Данилків Мирослав Іванович Українська галицька партія
Дворакевич Андрій Орестович Самопоміч
Динік Оксана Вікторівна Самопоміч
Дідух Михайло Олексійович Народний контроль
Довжик Вікторія Вікторівна Самопоміч
Доскіч Остап Юрійович Солідарність
Дякович Ігор Володимирович Українська галицька партія
Забарило Анатолій Юрійович Громадянська позиція
Зінкевич Ігор Володимирович УКРОП
Зубрицька Богданна Іванівна Самопоміч
Іванів Тетяна Зиновіївна Самопоміч
Іванців Роман Богданович Громадянська позиція
Івах Сергій Ярославович Солідарність
Карбовник Андрій Миколайович Свобода
Кльофа Тарас Григорович Самопоміч
Козловський Григорій Петрович Солідарність
Коляда Максим Миколайович Самопоміч
Корончевський Ігор Євстахійович Самопоміч
Крицак Володимир Миколайович Самопоміч
Кужелюк Юрій Анатолійович Громадянська позиція
Лопачак Маркіян Романович Свобода
Мармуляк Анна Сергіївна Народний контроль
Мельник Юрій Миколайович Самопоміч
Моравецький Юрій Васильович Солідарність
Оршак Ірина Богданівна Народний контроль
Пак Уляна Ігорівна Солідарність
Палідович Назар Орестович Громадянська позиція
Паньків Христина Володимирівна Самопоміч
Пасевич Олена Вікторівна Самопоміч
Посипанко Ольга Іванівна Самопоміч
Пундор Андрій Зіновійович Самопоміч
Рікота Андрій Юрійович Свобода
Ропяк Володимир Юліянович Солідарність
Рубай Оксана Андріївна Самопоміч
Рудницький Іван Іванович Солідарність
Садовий Андрій Іванович Самопоміч
Свінціцький Віталій Казимирович Народний контроль
Свіщов Віталій Олександрович Солідарність
Сердюк Ірина Олексіївна Громадянська позиція
Сорочкін Олег Вікторович Громадянська позиція
Стояновський Ігор Володимирович Самопоміч
Телішевський Ігор Зіновійович УКРОП
Федишин Роман Степанович Самопоміч
Хомчин Юлія Володимирівна Самопоміч
Чолій Тарас Богданович Українська галицька партія
Чунис Дмитро Федорович Свобода
Шевців Андрій Володимирович Самопоміч
Шмід Олег Едвардович Самопоміч